Skip to main content
Sleekshop.com

Earn 1% cash back at Sleekshop.com

Cash back tracks automatically. Coupons optional. One-click activation.

Activate cash back
Official Sleekshop.com cash back partner How does this work?
Before you activate
Max cash back per order$15
Price.com Pro Not eligiblePro doesn't raise this store's rate.
Posting timePurchases will typically show in your wallet as pending in 7 days.
Approval timeCash Back will be added to your wallet in approximately 90 days.

About Sleekshop.com

Sleekshop.com is an online beauty destination specializing in salon-grade hair care, hair color, styling tools, and professional treatments, alongside a deep collection of makeup, skincare, nail care, and fragrance. The retailer caters to both professional stylists and personal beauty enthusiasts, stocking established brands and niche cosmetics. Shoppers can explore a wide assortment of daily essentials like shampoos, conditioners, hot tools, and treatments, alongside closeout markdowns and weekly flash sales directly on the store site. Sleekshop.com offers free standard shipping within the continental U.S. on orders over $99, with standard shipping fulfilled by UPS or USPS. Customers can also participate in the free SleekVault Rewards program to earn points on qualifying beauty purchases toward future order credits.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there active Sleekshop coupon codes listed on Price.com?

Price.com does not currently list any active Sleekshop coupon codes or deals. Shoppers are encouraged to visit the Sleekshop.com store page on Price.com regularly, as available promotional offers and store listings are updated frequently.

Does Sleekshop.com offer free shipping on orders?

Sleekshop.com provides free standard shipping on continental U.S. orders totaling over $99. Orders containing restricted items, such as aerosol sprays or hazardous materials, are required to ship via standard ground options.

What is the return policy for products purchased from Sleekshop.com?

Unopened and unused items in their original sealed packaging are eligible for return once return authorization is granted. Unused electrical appliances must be returned within a 15-day window complete with all original packaging and included documentation.

How does the SleekVault Rewards program work at Sleekshop.com?

Sleekshop.com operates a free loyalty program called SleekVault Rewards. Registered members earn reward points for every dollar spent on beauty products, which can later be redeemed for store credit vouchers applied to future orders.